Cookie Img
Home » Products » Natural Essential Oils » Bay Leaf Oil

Bay Leaf Oil

Bay Leaf Oil
Bay Leaf Oil
Product Code : NEO - 010
Product Description

We bring forth for our customers premium-grade Bay Leaf Oil, which is organically processed from the leaves of bay plant, commonly found in native Asia. Known for its mesmerizing aroma and bitterly taste, this oil is comprehensively used in cosmetic industry for the production of soaps, shampoo, gels and facial creams. This fine quality bay oil is offered in bulk quantities following our clients demands and investment. Our team of quality supervisors tests this oil in various aspects of industry to avoid any kind of flaw, inferiority or side effect. Offered Bay Leaf Oil is highly acknowledged for the following properties:

  • Longer shelf life
  • Precise pH value
  • 100% purity
  • Soothing fragrance

Weight Price In USD
100G
$12.80
250G
$32.00
500G
$64.00
1KG
$168.00



SHIV SALES CORPORATION

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.