Cookie Img
Home » Products » Natural Essential Oils » Kewra Oil

Kewra Oil

Kewra Oil
Kewra Oil
Product Code : NEO-054
Product Description

With our creative vision, we are able to offer superior quality Kewra Oil. The oil which we offer is extracted from the flowers of the kewra plant brought from the leading vendors of the market. Our team of expert professionals process the oil by making use of latest machines, to ensure a good fragrance. Our oil is mainly used in cosmetic industries as a strong component in creams and rosewater. To meet our clients' needs, we are able to offer the Kewra Oil in any quantity required by our clients.

Features:

  • Non-toxic
  • Pure
  • Exact pH value
  • Long shelf life

 


SHIV SALES CORPORATION

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.