|Home||» Products||» Natural Essential Oils||» Tagetes Oil|
Leveraging on our vast industry experience, our firm is involved in providing Tagetes Oil. It is hygienically professed from Tagetes, which is a flowering plant. Owing to its distinct flavor, offered oil is widely used in different types of cosmetic products. We conduct numerous quality tests on the offered product to avoid any kind of impurity. In order to meet the variegated requirements of our clients, we provide Tagetes Oil in different quantities.
Some of the salient features of our product are:
Longer shelf life
Accurate chemical composition