Price And Quantity
- 1800 INR/Kilograms
- 5kg Kilograms
Dill seed oil is suitable for its effective use. It can deal with pain and swelling. This is a culinary spice. This is used as a fragrance in cosmetics, perfumes and soaps. This is a widely used essential oil that is highly applicable for aromatherapy. This is a highly interesting as well as beneficial essential oil that can also deal with the digestive issues. Dill seed oil is obtained from the seeds of dillweed.
Supply Ability : As per Customer requirement
Delivery Time : As per Customer requirement