Cookie Img
Home » Products » Natural Essential Oils » Cajuput Oil

Cajuput Oil

Cajuput Oil
Cajuput Oil
Product Code : NEO-019
Product Description

With over two decades of glorious experience in this domain, we are irresistible in manufacturing, supplying and exporting premium quality Cajuput Oil. Derived from steam distillation of green leaves found in autumn, our oil is offered in its purest form without using any additives or alcoholic compounds. This bitterly tasted oil has widespread applications in cosmetic industry for production of different moisturizing creams, body lotions, hair gels, shampoos and facial creams. To cater to our clients' requirements, we supply this Cajuput Oil in bulk quantities following their demands, requirements and investment. Offered type of oil is known for the mentioned below features:

  • Skin-friendliness
  • Precise pH value
  • 100% purity
  • Longer shelf life


Weight Price In USD
100 G
$14.00
250G
$35.00
500G
$70.00
1KG
$140.00


SHIV SALES CORPORATION

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.